Pennine League Division 1

PosTeamPWDLDifPts
1Mirfield101000+24820
2Upton8701+11014
3Illingworth8305-696
4H Heaton10307-986
5Almondbury10307-1246
6Drighlington5113-493
7Sharlston9117-863

Click here to visit the Pennine League website.